Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
February | ||||
Wed. 3 | VS St. Petersburg College # | Final | L, 5-4 | Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT #39 Palm Beach Atlantic | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 21 | VS Broward College @ Delray Beach, Fla. | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Delray Beach, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Tue. 1 | VS Seton Hall | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 3 | VS #34 Chestnut Hill | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 7 | AT Hawaii Hilo | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Hilo, Hawaii | ||||
Thu. 10 | AT Chaminade | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Honolulu, Hawaii | ||||
Mon. 14 | VS Minnesota State Moorhead | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 17 | VS #43 Texas A&M-Kingsville | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 19 | VS Merrimack | Cancelled | Recap | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 22 | VS Florida Southern * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 24 | VS #29 Florida Tech * | Final | L, 8-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 30 | AT #3 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
St. Leo, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT #2 Barry * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Miami Shores, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 3 | AT #7 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 9 | VS #5 Lynn * | Final | L, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 12 | VS #34 Rollins * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 14 | AT Eckerd * | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results Photos |
St. Petersburg, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 17 | VS #31 Embry-Riddle | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 3 | VS UT Invitational | TBA | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 4 | VS UT Invitational | TBA | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 5 | VS UT Invitational | TBA | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 8 | AT State College of Florida # | Final | L, 5-4 | |
Sarasota, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 14 | VS St. Petersburg College # | Final | W, 5-4 | Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 19 | VS #15 Nova Southeastern * | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT #36 Embry-Riddle | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Daytona Beach, Fla.' | ||||
Tue. 28 | VS Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Thu. 2 | AT #33 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 5 | VS Bentley | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 8 | VS Stonehill | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 9 | VS Minnesota State Mankato @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
(Lake Cane Tennis Center) | ||||
Mon. 13 | VS Alabama-Huntsville | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 15 | VS NJIT | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 18 | AT Florida Tech * | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Melbourne, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 25 | VS #3 Barry * | Final | L, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 27 | VS Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 28 | VS #29 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 1 | AT Broward College # | Final | W, 5-4 | Photos |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 2 | AT #2 Lynn * | Final | L, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Thu. 6 | AT #27 Rollins * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Winter Park, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 11 | VS Eckerd * | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 20 | VS #2 Lynn % @ SSC Tournament (Bradenton, Fla.) | Final | L, 5-0 | Video Recap Results |
February | ||||
Fri. 2 | VS UT Invitational # | TBA | Recap Results Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 3 | VS UT Invitational # | TBA | Recap Results Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 4 | VS UT Invitational # | TBA | Recap Results Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 9 | VS State College of Florida | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 13 | AT Eckerd * | Final | W, 9-0 | Recap Results Photos |
St. Petersburg, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 14 | VS #17 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 22 | VS Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 24 | VS Oakland (Mich.) | Final | W, 7-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 25 | VS #2 Barry * | Final | L, 9-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Fri. 2 | AT Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 7-2 | Recap Results |
West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 3 | AT Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 6 | AT St. Edward's | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Austin, Texas | ||||
Wed. 7 | AT Texas A&M-Kingsville | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Kingsville, Texas | ||||
Thu. 8 | VS #19 Tarleton State @ Fredericksburg, Texas | Final | W, 5-4 | Recap Results |
Tue. 13 | VS Augustana (S.D.) | Final | L, 5-4 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 17 | VS West Virginia State @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Fri. 23 | VS Broward College | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 28 | AT #9 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
St. Leo, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 30 | VS #22 Florida Tech * | Final | W, 6-3 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Sun. 8 | VS #4 Lynn * | Final | L, 7-2 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 12 | VS #21 Rollins * | Final | L, 6-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 19 | VS #5 Lynn % @ IMG Academy (Bradenton, Fla.) | Final | L, 5-0 | Recap Results |
SSC Quarterfinals | ||||
September | ||||
Fri. 14 | AT Panther Invitational # | Final | ||
Satellite Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 15 | AT Panther Invitational # | Final | ||
Satellite Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT Panther Invitational # | Final | ||
Satellite Beach, Fla. | ||||
October | ||||
Fri. 5 | VS Hillsborough CC # | Final | W, 4-3 | Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 19 | AT YTF Tournament # | Final | ||
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT YTF Tournament # | Final | ||
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 21 | AT YTF Tournament # | Final | Results | |
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
November | ||||
Thu. 1 | VS St. Petersburg College # | Final | W, 6-3 | Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
February | ||||
Fri. 1 | VS UT Invitational | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 2 | VS UT Invitational | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 3 | VS UT Invitational | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 9 | VS #9 Central Oklahoma | Final | L, 4-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 15 | VS State College of Florida | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 20 | AT #17 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Mon. 4 | VS Eckerd * | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 5 | VS Valparaiso | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 6 | VS Davis & Elkins | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 7 | VS Saginaw Valley | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 11 | AT Chaminade | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Honolulu, Hawaii | ||||
Fri. 15 | AT Holy Names | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Oakland, Calif. | ||||
Thu. 21 | VS New Haven | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 23 | AT Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Final | L, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Daytona Beach, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 25 | VS #6 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 30 | AT Broward College | Final | W, 8-1 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 31 | AT #4 Lynn * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Boca Raton, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 6 | AT Florida Tech * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Melbourne, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 10 | VS #3 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT #47 Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 14 | AT #2 Barry * | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Miami Shores, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 17 | VS #43 Rollins * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 26 | VS #3 Saint Leo % @ Bradenton, Fla. | Final | L, 4-2 | Recap Results |
SSC Tournament / IMG Academy | ||||
February | ||||
Sat. 1 | VS UT Invitational # | Final | Recap Results Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. / Singles Play | ||||
Sun. 2 | VS UT Invitational # | Final | Recap Results Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. / Singles/Doubles Play | ||||
Wed. 5 | VS State College of Florida | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 9 | VS #13 Flagler | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 16 | AT #1 Barry * | Final | L, 4-0 | Recap Results |
Miami Shores, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 17 | AT #5 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 18 | VS Bates @ Orlando, Fla. | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
USTA National Complex | ||||
Wed. 19 | VS #18 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 29 | AT Valdosta State | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Valdosta, Ga. | ||||
March | ||||
Sun. 1 | VS Georgia College @ Valdosta, Ga. | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
McKey Park | ||||
Thu. 5 | VS Saginaw Valley | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 10 | VS West Chester | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 12 | VS Michigan Tech @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Van de Meer Tennis Center | ||||
Fri. 13 | VS Missouri St. Louis @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Van de Meer Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 14 | VS Belmont Abbey @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Cancelled | ||
Spring Tennis Fest / Hilton Head Tennis Center | ||||
Sat. 21 | VS Lynn * | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 24 | VS Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 27 | AT Rollins * | Cancelled | ||
Winter Park, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 3 | AT Eckerd * | Cancelled | ||
St. Petersburg, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 7 | AT Saint Leo * | Cancelled | ||
St. Leo, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 10 | VS Palm Beach Atlantic * | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 17 | VS SSC Championships % @ Bradenton, Fla. | Cancelled | ||
IMG Academy / April 17-18 | ||||
May | ||||
Sat. 2 | VS NCAA South Regional % @ campus sites | Cancelled | ||
May 2-3 | ||||
Wed. 13 | VS NCAA Championships % @ St. Charles, Mo. | Cancelled | ||
Lindenwood Tennis Center and Dwight Davis Memorial Tennis Center / May 13-16 | ||||
March | ||||
Tue. 2 | VS #3 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 4 | VS #1 Barry * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 17 | AT #18 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results |
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 20 | AT #3 Lynn * | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Boca Raton, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 25 | VS Eckerd * | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 27 | AT Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Final | L, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Daytona Beach, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Tue. 6 | VS #8 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results |
West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 14 | VS Rollins * | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
February | ||||
Tue. 1 | VS State College of Florida # | Final | W, 7-0 | Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 4 | VS YTF Invitational # | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 5 | VS YTF Invitational # | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 6 | VS YTF Invitational # | Final | Results | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 9 | VS Hillsborough CC # | Final | L, 5-2 | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 15 | AT #9 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 6-1 | Recap Results |
St. Leo, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 17 | AT Eckerd * | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
St. Petersburg, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 26 | VS Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 27 | VS Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Sat. 5 | VS Tiffin @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Chaplin Park Tennis Center | ||||
Mon. 7 | VS Lake Superior State @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Resort | ||||
Tue. 8 | VS West Liberty @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Van der Meer Tennis Center | ||||
Wed. 9 | VS Barton @ Hilton Head, S.C. | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results Results |
Spring Tennis Fest / Hilton Head High School Tennis Courts | ||||
Sun. 13 | VS #27 Dallas Baptist | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 18 | VS #20 Lynn * | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 19 | VS Indiana (Pa.) @ Orlando, Fla. / USTA National Tennis Center | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results |
Tue. 22 | VS Keiser | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 26 | AT #34 Rollins * | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Winter Park, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Sat. 2 | AT #1 Barry * | Final | L, 4-0 | Recap Results |
Miami Shores, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 3 | AT #2 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 4-0 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 9 | AT #17 Flagler | Final | L, 5-2 | Recap Results |
St. Augustine, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 10 | VS Georgia College @ Valdosta, Ga. | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Wed. 13 | VS #34 Florida Southern * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 22 | VS Lynn % @ Bradenton, Fla. | Final | L, 4-0 | Recap Results |
SSC Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
February | ||||
Wed. 1 | VS Hillsborough CC # | Final | Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 4 | VS FSC Invite @ Lakeland, Fla. | Final | Results | |
Sun. 5 | VS FSC Invite @ Lakeland, Fla. | Final | Recap Results | |
Fri. 10 | VS State College of Florida # | Final | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 14 | VS #3 Saint Leo * | Final | L, 5-2 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 17 | VS Navy | Final | L, 4-3 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 19 | VS Eckerd * | Final | W, 7-0 | Box Score Recap |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
West Palm Beach, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 26 | AT #18 Embry-Riddle (Fla.) * | Final | W, 5-2 | Box Score Recap |
Daytona Beach, Fla. | ||||
March | ||||
Wed. 1 | VS St. Petersburg College # | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Mon. 6 | VS Ferris State | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 8 | VS Winona State @ Orlando, Fla. / USTA National Tennis Center | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
Fri. 10 | VS Sioux Falls | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 15 | VS #3 Indianapolis | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 16 | VS Southern New Hampshire | Final | W, 7-0 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 18 | VS Indiana (Pa.) @ Satellite Beach, Fla. | Final | W, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
Satellite Beach Tennis Courts | ||||
Sat. 25 | AT #13 Lynn * | Final | L, 6-1 | Box Score Recap |
Boca Raton, Fla. | ||||
Wed. 29 | VS Rollins * | Final | W, 4-3 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Thu. 6 | AT #22 Florida Southern * | Final | L, 4-3 | Box Score Recap |
Lakeland, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 8 | VS #1 Barry * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 11 | VS #2 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 6-1 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 18 | VS Keiser | Final | L, 4-3 | Box Score Recap Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 20 | VS #4 Lynn % @ Bradenton, Fla. | Final | L, 4-3 | Box Score Recap Photos |
IMG Academy / SSC Quarterfinals | ||||
January | ||||
Thu. 25 | VS Hillsborough CC # | Final | Photos | |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
February | ||||
Thu. 1 | VS Florida National | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 10 | AT #2 Nova Southeastern * | Final | L, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Fort Lauderdale, Fla. | ||||
Sun. 11 | AT #1 Barry * | Final | L, 6-1 | Video Recap Results |
Miami Shores, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 16 | AT Rollins * | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
Winter Park, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 23 | VS #3 Lynn * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Thu. 29 | VS Mary @ Orlando, Fla. / USTA National Tennis Center | Final | W, 7-0 | Recap Results |
March | ||||
Sun. 3 | VS Christian Brothers @ Memphis, Tenn. | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results |
Dunavant Tennis Complex | ||||
Mon. 4 | VS Harding @ Memphis, Tenn. | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results |
Dunavant Tennis Complex | ||||
Fri. 15 | VS Indiana (Pa.) @ Winter Park, Fla. | Final | W, 4-0 | Recap Results |
Winter Park, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 19 | VS Florida Southern * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 26 | VS Academy of Art | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 30 | VS #12 Embry-Riddle * | Final | L, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
April | ||||
Wed. 3 | VS Flagler | Cancelled | ||
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Fri. 5 | AT Eckerd * | Final | W, 5-1 | Recap Results |
St. Petersburg, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 6 | VS Palm Beach Atlantic * | Final | W, 6-1 | Recap Results Photos |
Tampa, Fla. | ||||
Tue. 9 | AT #8 St. Leo * | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
St. Leo, Fla. | ||||
Sat. 13 | AT #37 Valdosta State | Final | W, 4-2 | Recap Results |
Valdosta, Ga. | ||||
Sun. 14 | VS #17 West Florida @ Valdosta, Ga. | Final | W, 5-2 | Recap Results |
Thu. 18 | VS Keiser | Final | W, 4-3 | Recap Results |
Tampa, Fla. / Senior Day | ||||
Next Event | ||||
Fri. 26 | VS Embry-Riddle (Fla.) % @ Lakeland, Fla. | 9:00 AM EDT | Directions Host Page | |
SSC Tournament Quarterfinals | ||||
Sat. 27 | VS Lynn (if necessary) * % @ Lakeland, Fla. | 9:00 AM EDT | Directions Host Page | |
SSC Tournament Semifinals | ||||
Sun. 28 | VS TBA (if necessary) * % @ Lakeland, Fla. | 9:00 AM EDT | Directions Host Page | |
SSC Tournament Championship | ||||
May | ||||
Fri. 10 | VS NCAA South Regional % @ TBD | TBA | ||
May 10-11 | ||||
Mon. 20 | VS NCAA Championships % @ Altamonte Springs, Fla. | TBA | ||
May 20-25 |
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Postseason
Home events in bold