Payton Brunick |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
02/25/2023 | vs | Charleston | Sofie Vogel / Maria Zweig | Lost 16-21, 17-21 / Hailey Wolfe | |||
02/25/2023 | vs | Georgia State | Elise Saga / Kelly Dorn | Lost 15-21, 21-18, 6-15 / Hailey Wolfe | |||
02/26/2023 | vs | Tusculum | Kyla Oppenhuis / Jordyn Anderson | Won 21-17, 21-18 / Hailey Wolfe | |||
02/26/2023 | at | Jacksonville | Sydney Eckhardt / Olivia Szyszkiewicz | Won 21-19, 21-14 / Hailey Wolfe | |||
03/03/2023 | #6 GRAND CANYON | Krista Rowan / Anaya Evans | Lost 14-21, 21-19, 8-15 / Cassidy Ehrie | ||||
03/03/2023 | #15 STETSON | Carol Ferraris / Anete Namike | Lost 12-21, 14-21 / Cassidy Ehrie | ||||
03/05/2023 | FLORIDA GULF COAST | Shelby Beisner / Trinity Rosales | Lost 15-21, 21-11, 17-19 / Angel Williams | ||||
03/05/2023 | #3 TCU | Sutton MacTavish / Kate Privett | Lost 13-21, 19-21 / Angel Williams | ||||
03/05/2023 | #2 FLORIDA STATE | Cassie Anderson / Madison Binkley | Won 21-12, 22-20 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/10/2023 | MISSOURI STATE | Becca Bach / Tylar Garrett | Won 21-15, 21-13 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/10/2023 | SAINT LEO | Jeanette Henderson / Aliya Fredette-Huffm | Won 21-11, 21-13 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/11/2023 | ECKERD | Kitana Lim / Agata Sklepik | Won 21-12, 17-21, 15-11 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/11/2023 | PALM BEACH ATLANTIC | Lunden Evans / Mya Krystosek | Won 21-19, 21-12 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/17/2023 | vs | Jacksonville | Emily Kubicsko / Jenna McNamara | Won 21-12, 21-17 / Julia Oswald | |||
03/17/2023 | vs | Florida International | Milica Vukobrat / Rachele Mancinelli | Lost 23-21, 17-21, 11-15 / Julia Oswald | |||
03/18/2023 | vs | North Florida | Iris Fletcher / Audrey Brooks | Lost 21-12, 20-22, 11-15 / Julia Oswald | |||
03/18/2023 | vs | Erskine | Morgan Browne / Olivia Browne | Won 21-13, 21-15 / Julia Oswald | |||
3/25/2023 | vs | #11 Georgia State | Angel Ferary / Bella Ferary | Lost 12-21, 9-21 / Julia Oswald | |||
3/25/2023 | vs | Houston Christian | Alison Stanfill / Maddie Butters | Won 21-11, 21-13 / Julia Oswald | |||
03/31/2023 | ERSKINE | Kylie McKean / Karina Petrovich | Won 21-12, 21-15 / Julia Oswald | ||||
03/31/2023 | SAINT LEO | Ignacia Cortinez / Emma Miller | Won 21-12, 21-15 / Julia Oswald | ||||
04/01/2023 | PALM BEACH ATLANTIC | Mya Krystosek / Lunden Evans | Won 21-18, 21-19 / Julia Oswald | ||||
04/01/2023 | FLORIDA SOUTHERN | Emma Shaddix / Olivia D'Agostino | Won 21-5, 21-12 / Julia Oswald | ||||
04/07/2023 | vs | Southeastern Louisiana | Eryn Wilks / Meagan Scuderi | Won 23-21, 21-18 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/07/2023 | at | Coastal Carolina | Kragholm, Martine / Riedell, Sarah | Lost 20-22, 17-21 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/08/2023 | vs | Charleston | Kyra Thompson / Gabi Bailey | Lost 17-21, 18-21 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/08/2023 | vs | Erskine | Morgan Browne / Olivia Browne | Won 21-12, 21-10 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/11/2023 | ECKERD | Kitana Lim / Agata Sklepik | Won 22-20, 21-12 / Julia Oswald | ||||
04/14/2023 | vs | Tusculum | Jordyn Anderson / Riley Rushing | Won 21-9, 21-13 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/15/2023 | vs | Concordia Irvine | Sara Ostojic / Hannah Phair | Lost 13-21, 16-21 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/15/2023 | vs | Carson-Newman | Sierra Still / Truth Hafey | Won 21-11, 21-8 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/16/2023 | vs | Palm Beach Atlantic | Mya Krystosek / Lunden Evans | Won 21-13, 21-18 / Julia Oswald | |||
04/16/2023 | vs | Colorado Mesa | Holly Schmidt / Macie Lachemann | Won 21-10, 21-12 / Julia Oswald |
Schedule legend |
Generated on 4/19/2023